Le Personnel

Direction

  • Principal                                   M. PAQUET Pascal
  • Principal Adjoint   M.BRETEAU Sylvain
  • Secrétaire de direction   Mme BOIS Annie-Claude
  • Gestionnaire                   Mme BLARD Nicole
  • Secrétaire de gestion   Mme BENARD Christiane

Vie Scolaire

  • CPE   Mme ARTHEMISE Carole, M.BONNAUD Laurent
  • Assistant d'éducation   BOYER Marie-Josée, HOAREAU Carole,  RIVIERE Céline, RIVIERE Clément, ROUX Alexandre, BARBIER David, GALDIN Emilie, THEULEAU Alexandra, TECHER Stéphanie
  • AESH   SARASPATY Aurélie, DEJEAN Marine, ROBERT Catherine, CASIER Stephane, SAHLI Ali (ULIS),IDMONT Avila, DEVEAUX Laly, CHOUAT Nora, GONTHIER Karine, JONAS Marika
  • Assistant informatique   M.HOAREAU Olivier

Agents

  • Agent chef   M.BENARD Cyril
  • Chef cuisine   M.VITRY Ludovic
  • Agent d'accueil   Mme ZEMIA Betty
  • ATTEE   M.BRABANT Vincent, M.HOARAU Fabrice

Santé

  • Médecin Scolaire   M.ARON Olivier
  • Infirmière Mme BOUTHEMY Carmen
  • Assistante sociale  Mme PROMI Marie Claudine
  • Conseillère d'orientation   Mme DIJOUX Stéphanie

Documentaliste

  • Mme BAUCHOT Marie-Thérèse

Allemand

  • Mme BODENBURG Catherine

Anglais

  • Mme LAM-KON-SENG Sylvie
  • Mme DUBANT Sabine
  • Mme K/BIDY Isabelle
  • Mme MICHEL Rachel

Arts Plastiques

  • M.ROCA David
  • Mme DER APRAHAMIAN M.Eve

Espagnol

  • Mme DEMILE Natacha
  • Mlle LAURENT Cécile
  • Mme PASSOT Naysha

Education Physique et Sportive

  • M.HUMBERT Cyril
  • M.ROBERT Stephan
  • M.ROULLOT Gwendal
  • M.SICARD Alexandre
  • M.VERGNE Thomas

Français

  • M.CERVERA Grégory
  • Mme COCHARD Nadia
  • M.DELGARD Georges
  • Mme GRONDIN-HOARAU Marion
  • M. HESLOUIN Philippe
  • Mme HONVAULT Caroline
  • Mme RIMEK Delphine

Histoire-Géographie

  • Mme HONORINE-DEVEAUX Audrey
  • Mme HUITELEC Corinne
  • Mme TROUVE Valérie
  • M. CATON Emmanuel
  • Mme LE DUIC Muriel

Mathématiques

  • M. ATHON Marc
  • M. GAY Frédéric
  • Mme DAMBREVILLE Christine
  • Mme PIERRE Florence
  • M. MERESSE Jérôme
  • M. FRANCOISE Alexandre

Musique

  • Mme VANOVERMEIR Chantal
  • M.DUMEZ Frédéric

Physique-Chimie

  • M.EMMA Ludovic
  • Mme FRANCOISE Béatrice

Science et Vie de la Terre

  • Mme FONTAINE Françoise
  • M. FORDELLONE Rolland
  • M. DEDIEU David

Technologie

  • Mme PAYET Marie-Louise
  • M. BRABANT Fabrice
  • M.PICARD Romain

ULIS

  • M. SUTTERLITTI Fabrice